Etobicoke Swim Club                           2023-06-04 - 11:24 AM
     2023 Age Group International LC - 2023-06-01 to 2023-06-04     
 
 Event 98  Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Amaral, Lucas          15 NEW                 25.79      26.05  
  2 Spurrell, Cale         16 COBRA               26.41      26.60  
  3 Yang, Paul             16 NYAC                26.80      26.74  
  4 Gilmore, Alessandro    16 GMAC                27.45      26.81  
  5 Brock, Holden          16 NYAC                27.10      26.91  
  6 El Tatawy, Abduallah   15 LAC                 27.49      26.93  
  7 Nguyen, Obi            16 SASK                26.73      27.02  
  8 Macpherson Lewison, B  16 GHAC                26.30      27.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yin, Louie             16 YORK                27.47      27.30  
 10 Singh, Jaiveer         15 COBRA               27.37      27.42  
 11 Walker, Raine          15 RHAC                26.98      27.48  
 12 Wang, Adam             15 OAK                 27.99      27.63  
 13 Tran, Jack             16 BRANT               27.36      27.68  
 14 Yin, Robert            16 MAC                 28.43      27.71  
 15 Zou, Ethan             16 RAMAC               27.89      27.72  
 16 Sauer, Andrew          16 CBAC                27.13      27.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zaki, Daniel           16 GHAC                28.39      27.90  
 18 Gort, Toby             16 NYAC                28.88      27.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tang, Evan             16 COBRA               28.16      28.10  
 20 Camilleri, Adrian      16 YORK                28.80      28.16  
 21 Rush, Cooper           15 CREST               28.37      28.17  
 22 Loewen, Jack           16 CREST               28.51      28.18  
 23 Millar, Benjamin       15 BTSC                28.46      28.20  
 24 Reid, Camden           16 OSHAC               28.41      28.27  
 25 Matthews, Ben          16 TORCH               29.60      28.42  
 26 Campbell, Silas        15 WAAC                28.21      28.43  
 27 Huang, Samuel          16 TORCH               28.91      28.44  
 28 Zhang, Sean            15 MSSAC               28.27      28.48  
 29 Lindfield, Adan        16 SLSC                29.37      28.49  
 30 Armorer, Damon         15 COBRA               28.79      28.56  
 31 Zhou, Connor           16 MSSAC               28.54      28.58  
 32 Li, Michael            15 MAC                 27.69      28.65  
 33 Liu, Yee Ming Eric     15 MAC                 28.47      28.66  
 34 Deryaw, Ethan          15 NORAC               29.04      28.75  
 35 Tufekcibasi, Selim     15 TSC                 30.16      28.85  
 36 Hou, Eric              15 ESWIM                  NT      28.89  
 36 Usher, Gavin           16 BTSC                28.56      28.89  
 38 Gaskell, Asher         16 TSC                 30.19      28.91  
 39 Le, Dan Hoang          16 YORK                28.83      29.01  
 40 Armstrong, Andrew      15 GMAC                29.25      29.06  
 40 Moore, Gavin           15 OSHAC               29.10      29.06  
 42 Jiang, Kaiwen          15 TSC                 29.84      29.07  
 42 Skavinski, Nicholas    15 ESWIM               29.18      29.07  
 44 Li, James              16 TSC                 29.21      29.13  
 45 Chan, Nathan           15 TORCH               29.17      29.19  
 46 Luu, Jayden            16 YORK                29.41      29.22  
 47 Anisiewicz, Alex       15 OSHAC               28.59      29.24  
 48 Marsella, Matthew      15 GMAC                30.10      29.28  
 49 Lau, Austin            16 TORCH               29.96      29.29  
 50 Podolnyi, Timothy      15 MSSAC               28.98      29.31  
 51 LI, Patrick            15 MSSAC               30.60      29.45  
 52 Mendoza Ochoa, Carlo   15 TSC                 30.31      29.51  
 53 Vande Vooren, Jayden   16 COBRA               27.77      29.52  
 54 Prodan, Chris          15 MSSAC               28.95      29.56  
 55 Kung, Owen             15 MAC                 28.84      29.57  
 56 Luu, Kenny             15 COBRA               30.46      29.58  
 57 Guillet, Jacob         15 SLSC                30.72      29.63  
 58 Zhang, Tyler           16 RHAC                29.62      29.68  
 59 Wang, Conan            15 RHAC                29.54      29.70  
 59 Chu, Matthew           16 DUCKS               29.59      29.70  
 59 Miller, Taeden         15 NEW                 31.44      29.70  
 62 Pearce, Connor         16 YORK                29.50      29.72  
 63 Ottodinoto, Alex       16 BTSC                29.85      29.79  
 64 Mehta-Owens, Keyvan    16 MSSAC               30.15      29.83  
 65 Pop, Robert            15 WAAC                29.61      29.99  
 66 Heinbigner, Scott      15 SASK                28.82      30.02  
 67 Geagea, Oren           15 TSC                 30.75      30.05  
 68 Tsang, Oliver          16 GGST                30.25      30.07  
 69 McGinnis, Jack         15 MSSAC               30.49      30.10  
 70 Kuziora, Philip        15 MSSAC               30.75      30.14  
 71 Ovis, Gregory          16 RAMAC               30.04      30.16  
 72 Yang, Anthony          15 ESWIM                  NT      30.19  
 73 Liu, Richard           16 RHAC                29.47      30.28  
 74 Pyzer, Carson          15 TORCH               31.71      30.31  
 75 Mamonkin, Steaven      15 NYAC                30.67      30.50  
 76 Zhu, Jaeger            15 MAC                 30.40      30.53  
 76 Ling, Christopher      16 MAC                 31.05      30.53  
 78 Telky, Liam            15 TORCH               30.30      30.58  
 79 Pineiro, Lucas         16 MSSAC               29.73      30.59  
 80 Redfern, Jake          15 TSC                 31.02      30.65  
 81 Nache, Edward          16 ROW                 30.91      30.71  
 82 von Wasilewski Peyko,  15 TSC                 31.50      30.76  
 83 Zhang, Galen           16 SASK                31.01      30.78  
 84 Brozda, Lukasz         15 MSSAC               31.12      30.90  
 85 Fowler, Nathan         15 NEW                 30.20      30.92  
 86 Yu, Leo                15 MSSAC               31.67      31.02  
 87 Zhou, Stanley          15 MAC                 31.77      31.04  
 88 Sos, Benjamin          15 WAAC                31.68      31.18  
 89 McInerney, William     16 LSC                 30.67      31.30  
 90 Tompa, Justin          16 LSC                 29.53      31.35  
 91 Stone, Liam            15 NYAC                30.96      31.36  
 92 Vasudeva, Adi          16 COBRA               31.85      31.37  
 93 Bojanic, Nikola        15 ESWIM               30.81      31.59  
 94 Salazar, Gabriel       15 RAMAC               31.48      31.63  
 95 Steffler, Benjamin     15 MAC                 31.46      32.63  
 96 Hingada, Hiro          15 TORCH               33.13      33.41  
 -- Kwon, Koen             15 OAK                    NT     X27.39  
 -- Thifault, …mile        15 ELITE               27.31     X27.75  
 -- Chan, Seamus           16 MSSAC               27.21         NS  
 -- Weaver, Thorne         16 GGST                29.79         NS  
 -- Kim, Aiden             16 RAMAC               30.18         NS  
 
 Event 98  Men 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Fernando, Dillon       20 RAMAC               24.87      25.31  
  2 El Tatawy, Ahmed       18 LAC                 25.34      25.52  
  3 Chaubet, GaŽl          27 TSC                 26.47      25.65  
  4 Stojanovic, Jacob      17 COBRA               25.56      25.75  
  5 Zhang, Kevin           17 ESWIM               25.78      25.85  
  6 Senc-Samardzic, Filip  17 TSC                 24.46      25.88  
  7 Aylward, Graeme        23 TSC                 26.10      26.06  
  8 Loewen, Benjamin       19 CREST               25.73      26.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sava, Michael Andrew   20 RAMAC               25.94      26.15  
 10 Smith, Colin           18 NYAC                25.88      26.25  
 11 Selva, Marcus          17 COBRA               26.26      26.35  
 11 Harris, Aiden          17 ESWIM               25.52      26.35  
 13 Marcial, Charles       20 MSSAC               26.44      26.44  
 14 McClung, Koh           17 BRANT               26.40      26.45  
 15 Buck, Carter           19 TSC                 23.70      26.48  
 16 Frantskevich, Steve    18 RAMAC               30.00      26.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isla, Tomas            17 OAK                 27.12      26.57  
 18 Kartoglu, Baris        18 BTSC                26.01      26.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Nate         17 OAK                 27.97      26.73  
 20 Zhang, Yichi           17 RAMAC               25.39      26.74  
 21 Bailey, Michael        21 NYAC                26.06      26.77  
 22 Tomic, Luka            18 WAAC                25.83      26.81  
 23 Hoalga, Tony           17 NEW                 26.61      26.99  
 24 Raue, Matthew          17 OTTER               27.18      27.36  
 25 Lee, Dominic           17 NYAC                27.07      27.47  
 26 Tsang, Ethan           18 GGST                28.00      27.61  
 27 McDade, Kyle           19 CREST               27.23      27.67  
 28 Terejko, Simon         19 BRANT               28.31      27.72  
 29 Crawford, Ethan        21 WAT                 27.82      27.77  
 30 Bisasor, Vincent       21 ESWIM               28.55      27.80  
 31 Steele, Thomas         18 RCAQ                27.65      27.92  
 32 Hrebicek, Nathan       18 OAK                 28.48      28.06  
 33 De Lucia, Paolo        17 OAK                 27.83      28.09  
 34 Switzer, William       17 MAC                 29.36      28.11  
 35 Duncan-Snobel, Finn    19 OAK                 28.50      28.19  
 36 Cameron, Andrew        21 WAT                 29.12      28.20  
 37 Florea, Christian      20 MSSAC               27.45      28.25  
 38 Romagnoli, Daniel      18 OAK                 26.87      28.40  
 39 Genest, Ian            17 SASK                27.29      28.42  
 39 Hirsescu, Cezar        18 CREST               28.43      28.42  
 41 Zhang, Brian           18 RHAC                27.92      28.46  
 41 Rogozynski, Noah       23 WAT                 28.36      28.46  
 43 Hayward, Greg          17 ROW                 28.37      28.47  
 43 Stoneburgh, Owen       18 GHAC                27.47      28.47  
 45 Stewart, Ben           17 SASK                28.72      28.49  
 46 Rutherford-Parish, Em  18 GHAC                28.21      28.51  
 47 Volk, Duncan           18 CCST                28.26      28.52  
 48 Landry, Alexandre      20 SLSC                28.73      28.56  
 49 Piccinin Witzell, Dev  17 ROW                 29.31      28.76  
 50 Jamnicky, Adam         18 NORAC               28.70      28.81  
 51 Murray, Rafe           17 TSC                 28.87      28.82  
 52 Gort, Jacob            18 NYAC                29.42      29.01  
 52 Hou, Jeffrey           17 ESWIM               28.40      29.01  
 54 Macaulay, Ray          17 NYAC                31.75      29.02  
 54 Huang, Rick            17 RHAC                27.98      29.02  
 56 Alonso Suters, Alex    17 MAC                 28.24      29.05  
 57 Farzaneh, Matt         17 RAMAC               28.48      29.12  
 58 Maloney, Connor        18 LAC                 29.79      29.27  
 59 Beauregard, Zane       17 NYAC                28.49      29.31  
 60 Lawford, Matt          18 GHAC                29.88      29.37  
 61 Lees, Holden           17 SASK                29.81      29.65  
 62 Merrikhi Shahrivar, A  18 NYAC                28.56      29.68  
 63 De Oliveira, Rocco     17 BTSC                29.35      29.95  
 64 Yang, Zhengxuan Shawn  18 RAMAC               30.09      30.02  
 65 Rioux, Noah            17 SLSC                30.17      30.07  
 66 Shuster, Lleyton       18 OAK                 29.87      30.31  
 67 Mejia Batres, Benjami  18 COBRA               28.98      30.33  
 68 Ling, Jason            18 MAC                 30.24      30.43  
 69 Battle, Jordan         17 GGST                   NT      30.52  
 70 Mejia Batres, Guiller  18 COBRA               30.40      31.38  
 71 Sharma, Keshav         17 OSHAC               31.74      31.39  
 72 MacLeod, Camren        17 CBAC                32.00      31.70  
 73 Schultz, Spencer       17 CREST               33.85      31.93  
 74 Cornberg, Zachary      17 MAC                 32.00      33.12  
 -- Mineque, Quezon        17 CREST               26.87         NS  
 -- Trichilo, Keaton       17 BTSC                27.09         NS  
 -- Inksetter, Sheldon     17 TSC                 30.28         NS  
 -- Reyes, Javier          17 OAK                 27.77         NS  
 -- Dereviankin, Mike      29 TSC                 27.69         NS