Etobicoke Swim Club                           2023-06-02 - 11:58 AM
     2023 Age Group International LC - 2023-06-01 to 2023-06-04     
 
 Event 10  Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Brock, Holden          16 NYAC              2:12.14    2:15.10  
               1:02.89    2:15.10 (1:12.21)
  2 Wang, Adam             15 OAK               2:14.63    2:16.38  
               1:04.97    2:16.38 (1:11.41)
  3 Dyck, Keiran           15 SASK              2:16.94    2:16.86  
               1:05.68    2:16.86 (1:11.18)
  4 Zaki, Daniel           16 GHAC              2:19.58    2:17.82  
               1:04.38    2:17.82 (1:13.44)
  5 Wu, Ian Wu             15 ESWIM             2:15.71    2:18.04  
               1:08.17    2:18.04 (1:09.87)
  6 Shearer, Ewan          15 LAC               2:15.62    2:18.34  
               1:05.02    2:18.34 (1:13.32)
  7 Harrison, Jaques       16 CREST             2:19.10    2:19.02  
               1:04.22    2:19.02 (1:14.80)
  8 Yang, Paul             16 NYAC              2:19.38    2:19.24  
               1:06.77    2:19.24 (1:12.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Macpherson Lewison, B  16 GHAC              2:17.40    2:19.28  
               1:02.77    2:19.28 (1:16.51)
  9 Loewen, Jack           16 CREST             2:14.90    2:19.28  
               1:04.92    2:19.28 (1:14.36)
 11 Issakov, Eitan         15 ELITE             2:14.94    2:19.40  
               1:06.18    2:19.40 (1:13.22)
 12 Tang, Evan             16 COBRA             2:18.77    2:20.24  
               1:07.24    2:20.24 (1:13.00)
 13 Reed, Jackson          16 COBRA             2:17.97    2:20.40  
               1:06.87    2:20.40 (1:13.53)
 14 Hou, Eric              15 ESWIM             2:21.66    2:21.17  
               1:08.36    2:21.17 (1:12.81)
 15 Yin, Louie             16 YORK              2:18.93    2:21.25  
               1:02.97    2:21.25 (1:18.28)
 16 Chen, Lucas            15 RHAC              2:14.75    2:21.40  
               1:09.66    2:21.40 (1:11.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gort, Toby             16 NYAC              2:17.37    2:21.62  
               1:08.17    2:21.62 (1:13.45)
 18 Kung, Owen             15 MAC               2:22.05    2:21.78  
               1:08.92    2:21.78 (1:12.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LÚpine, Alexandre      15 ELITE             2:21.36    2:21.94  
               1:07.26    2:21.94 (1:14.68)
 20 Campbell, Silas        15 WAAC              2:21.13    2:21.95  
               1:06.49    2:21.95 (1:15.46)
 21 Usher, Gavin           16 BTSC              2:21.37    2:22.01  
               1:05.45    2:22.01 (1:16.56)
 22 Dan, Andrei            16 TSC               2:22.31    2:22.35  
               1:07.02    2:22.35 (1:15.33)
 23 Amaral, Lucas          15 NEW               2:25.73    2:22.77  
               1:04.30    2:22.77 (1:18.47)
 24 Nguyen, Obi            16 SASK              2:26.78    2:23.92  
               1:09.12    2:23.92 (1:14.80)
 25 Sclater, Henry         16 GGST              2:27.89    2:23.98  
               1:06.45    2:23.98 (1:17.53)
 26 Brent, Liam            15 GGST              2:23.22    2:24.14  
               1:09.17    2:24.14 (1:14.97)
 27 So, Nik                15 DUCKS             2:24.66    2:24.45  
               1:07.45    2:24.45 (1:17.00)
 28 Korithoski, Aidan      16 ESWIM             2:29.62    2:25.28  
               1:08.38    2:25.28 (1:16.90)
 29 Lau, Austin            16 TORCH             2:25.44    2:25.35  
               1:09.57    2:25.35 (1:15.78)
 30 Mehta-Owens, Keyvan    16 MSSAC             2:24.77    2:25.47  
               1:09.57    2:25.47 (1:15.90)
 30 Shkolnik, Andy         16 ESWIM             2:25.19    2:25.47  
               1:09.44    2:25.47 (1:16.03)
 32 Kim, Daniel            15 NYAC              2:22.32    2:25.52  
               1:06.29    2:25.52 (1:19.23)
 33 Shi, Alex              16 OAK               2:20.26    2:25.56  
               1:08.29    2:25.56 (1:17.27)
 34 von Wasilewski Peyko,  15 TSC               2:23.11    2:25.95  
               1:09.70    2:25.95 (1:16.25)
 35 Zhang, Galen           16 SASK              2:30.83    2:26.08  
               1:14.34    2:26.08 (1:11.74)
 36 Sahr, Adamm            15 MAC               2:19.86    2:26.40  
               1:09.15    2:26.40 (1:17.25)
 37 Elaissi, Zacharya      15 ELITE             2:27.01    2:26.66  
               1:10.62    2:26.66 (1:16.04)
 38 Pineiro, Lucas         16 MSSAC             2:21.28    2:26.70  
               1:09.33    2:26.70 (1:17.37)
 39 Rito, Benjamin         16 ROW               2:25.56    2:26.83  
               1:11.94    2:26.83 (1:14.89)
 40 Ryan, JP               16 GGST              2:32.07    2:27.09  
               1:10.84    2:27.09 (1:16.25)
 41 Killam, Ethan          16 NYAC              2:20.44    2:27.12  
               1:06.83    2:27.12 (1:20.29)
 42 Vigneault, Nathan      15 COBRA             2:23.90    2:27.18  
               1:06.88    2:27.18 (1:20.30)
 43 Hanciu, Adrian         15 BTSC              2:25.94    2:27.65  
               1:10.36    2:27.65 (1:17.29)
 44 Wang, Conan            15 RHAC              2:26.00    2:27.93  
               1:10.84    2:27.93 (1:17.09)
 45 Courchene-Carter, Cam  16 BROCK             2:26.29    2:28.04  
               1:11.88    2:28.04 (1:16.16)
 46 Armorer, Damon         15 COBRA             2:24.48    2:28.53  
               1:09.31    2:28.53 (1:19.22)
 47 Singh, Jaiveer         15 COBRA             2:21.43    2:28.67  
               1:06.07    2:28.67 (1:22.60)
 48 Sauer, Andrew          16 CBAC              2:28.97    2:28.89  
               1:07.39    2:28.89 (1:21.50)
 49 Pearce, Connor         16 YORK              2:26.16    2:29.05  
               1:06.20    2:29.05 (1:22.85)
 50 Tompa, Justin          16 LSC               2:25.87    2:29.10  
               1:10.65    2:29.10 (1:18.45)
 51 Pop, Robert            15 WAAC              2:27.30    2:29.67  
               1:11.41    2:29.67 (1:18.26)
 52 Armstrong, Andrew      15 GMAC              2:28.10    2:29.96  
               1:12.42    2:29.96 (1:17.54)
 53 Kuziora, Philip        15 MSSAC             2:30.11    2:30.28  
               1:11.75    2:30.28 (1:18.53)
 54 Anisiewicz, Alex       15 OSHAC             2:27.97    2:30.59  
               1:13.32    2:30.59 (1:17.27)
 55 Ovis, Gregory          16 RAMAC             2:27.34    2:30.82  
               1:10.92    2:30.82 (1:19.90)
 56 Steffler, Benjamin     15 MAC               2:27.98    2:31.02  
               1:15.92    2:31.02 (1:15.10)
 57 Matthews, Ben          16 TORCH             2:31.92    2:31.22  
               1:12.21    2:31.22 (1:19.01)
 58 Redfern, Jake          15 TSC               2:27.28    2:31.69  
               1:12.39    2:31.69 (1:19.30)
 59 Miller, Taeden         15 NEW               2:35.68    2:32.21  
               1:11.58    2:32.21 (1:20.63)
 60 Moots, Jacob           15 TSC               2:20.69    2:32.63  
               1:11.94    2:32.63 (1:20.69)
 61 Stone, Liam            15 NYAC              2:27.27    2:32.74  
               1:13.55    2:32.74 (1:19.19)
 62 Yu, Leo                15 MSSAC             2:35.14    2:33.06  
               1:12.98    2:33.06 (1:20.08)
 63 Chester, Michael       16 DUCKS             2:28.53    2:33.46  
               1:14.32    2:33.46 (1:19.14)
 64 Tufekcibasi, Selim     15 TSC               2:26.76    2:33.91  
               1:13.39    2:33.91 (1:20.52)
 65 Zaslaver, Yonatan      15 RHAC              2:23.34    2:34.90  
               1:11.52    2:34.90 (1:23.38)
 66 Hingada, Hiro          15 TORCH             2:32.67    2:35.37  
               1:15.27    2:35.37 (1:20.10)
 67 Jiang, Kaiwen          15 TSC               2:32.70    2:35.58  
               1:14.60    2:35.58 (1:20.98)
 68 McInerney, William     16 LSC               2:33.70    2:36.27  
               1:16.98    2:36.27 (1:19.29)
 69 Li, Chengxuan          16 MAC               2:28.00    2:36.88  
               1:13.14    2:36.88 (1:23.74)
 70 Cescon, Evan           16 CREST             2:34.94    2:37.05  
               1:15.91    2:37.05 (1:21.14)
 71 Pan, Ivan              15 TSC               2:33.91    2:37.74  
               1:15.27    2:37.74 (1:22.47)
 72 Gaskell, Asher         16 TSC               2:33.58    2:37.75  
               1:12.49    2:37.75 (1:25.26)
 73 Ling, Christopher      16 MAC               2:28.00    2:38.34  
               1:17.42    2:38.34 (1:20.92)
 74 Zhu, Jaeger            15 MAC               2:28.50    2:39.52  
               1:15.95    2:39.52 (1:23.57)
 75 Geagea, Oren           15 TSC               2:37.88    2:42.30  
               1:17.96    2:42.30 (1:24.34)
 76 Hamoda, Mostafa        15 TSC               2:36.83    2:58.89  
               1:28.29    2:58.89 (1:30.60)
 -- Vilchez, Lucian        15 BTSC              2:25.35         DQ  
               1:06.07         DQ (1:20.15)
 -- Podolnyi, Timothy      15 MSSAC             2:27.00         NS  
 
 Event 10  Men 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Loewen, Benjamin       19 CREST             2:03.45    2:10.53  
                 59.93    2:10.53 (1:10.60)
  2 Skalenda, Charlie      18 CREST             2:05.12    2:10.56  
               1:01.91    2:10.56 (1:08.65)
  3 Vilchez, Jordi         17 BTSC              2:04.00    2:11.87  
               1:02.50    2:11.87 (1:09.37)
  4 Senc-Samardzic, Filip  17 TSC               2:06.79    2:13.29  
               1:04.16    2:13.29 (1:09.13)
  5 Kartoglu, Baris        18 BTSC              2:12.47    2:13.73  
               1:02.18    2:13.73 (1:11.55)
  6 Zhang, Kevin           17 ESWIM             2:11.29    2:14.09  
               1:04.99    2:14.09 (1:09.10)
  7 Scheffel, Carter       18 BRANT             2:07.35    2:14.11  
               1:06.11    2:14.11 (1:08.00)
  8 Ketchin, Matthew       24 LAC               2:09.33    2:14.71  
               1:03.19    2:14.71 (1:11.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Duong, Kale            17 ESWIM             2:13.84    2:14.90  
               1:02.90    2:14.90 (1:12.00)
 10 Harris, Aiden          17 ESWIM             2:10.87    2:14.96  
               1:02.19    2:14.96 (1:12.77)
 11 Duong, Kaedin          17 ESWIM             2:15.78    2:16.86  
               1:01.85    2:16.86 (1:15.01)
 12 Thompson, Nate         17 OAK               2:15.29    2:16.92  
               1:03.71    2:16.92 (1:13.21)
 13 Uy, Rowen              18 NYAC              2:10.87    2:16.99  
               1:05.32    2:16.99 (1:11.67)
 14 Bertrim, James         17 SLSC              2:15.05    2:17.54  
               1:07.24    2:17.54 (1:10.30)
 15 Bailey, Damien         17 NYAC              2:13.74    2:17.74  
               1:03.30    2:17.74 (1:14.44)
 16 Stewart, Ben           17 SASK              2:14.58    2:18.18  
               1:06.14    2:18.18 (1:12.04)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mills, Jack            18 NYAC              2:12.43    2:18.51  
               1:06.78    2:18.51 (1:11.73)
 18 Lajoie, Griffin        19 CREST             2:14.09    2:18.79  
               1:04.44    2:18.79 (1:14.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Debroux, William       17 BTSC              2:13.52    2:18.96  
               1:06.36    2:18.96 (1:12.60)
 20 Landry, Alexandre      20 SLSC              2:15.66    2:19.10  
               1:08.74    2:19.10 (1:10.36)
 21 Steele, Thomas         18 RCAQ              2:13.97    2:19.57  
               1:03.87    2:19.57 (1:15.70)
 22 Maher, Kevin           17 ESWIM             2:16.60    2:19.67  
               1:04.06    2:19.67 (1:15.61)
 23 Danda, Patryk          17 BTSC              2:15.55    2:19.79  
               1:07.56    2:19.79 (1:12.23)
 24 Hua, Jason             17 CREST             2:17.61    2:20.42  
               1:08.62    2:20.42 (1:11.80)
 25 Van Niekerk, Ruben     17 OAK               2:16.25    2:20.81  
               1:05.69    2:20.81 (1:15.12)
 26 Tichy, Reid            20 RAMAC             2:14.65    2:21.01  
               1:06.64    2:21.01 (1:14.37)
 27 Romagnoli, Daniel      18 OAK               2:19.70    2:21.49  
               1:07.01    2:21.49 (1:14.48)
 28 Shuster, Lleyton       18 OAK               2:21.31    2:21.61  
               1:09.12    2:21.61 (1:12.49)
 29 Rasmussen, Simon       17 DUCKS             2:15.66    2:21.63  
               1:06.81    2:21.63 (1:14.82)
 30 Stoneburgh, Owen       18 GHAC              2:16.07    2:21.89  
               1:02.96    2:21.89 (1:18.93)
 31 Fernando, Dillon       20 RAMAC             2:20.49    2:21.98  
               1:03.51    2:21.98 (1:18.47)
 32 Ashley, Dylan          18 COBRA             2:19.65    2:22.01  
               1:07.53    2:22.01 (1:14.48)
 33 Bailey, Michael        21 NYAC              2:21.74    2:22.06  
               1:05.10    2:22.06 (1:16.96)
 34 Taylor, Noah           17 TSC               2:13.05    2:22.12  
               1:06.75    2:22.12 (1:15.37)
 35 Banta, Jared           17 BROCK             2:18.03    2:22.26  
               1:08.18    2:22.26 (1:14.08)
 36 Maloney, Connor        18 LAC               2:19.01    2:23.22  
               1:09.34    2:23.22 (1:13.88)
 37 Hou, Jeffrey           17 ESWIM             2:19.58    2:23.86  
               1:11.05    2:23.86 (1:12.81)
 38 Lees, Holden           17 SASK              2:21.94    2:24.00  
               1:11.77    2:24.00 (1:12.23)
 39 Rutledge, Andy         18 GGST              2:23.29    2:24.25  
               1:05.58    2:24.25 (1:18.67)
 40 Handy, Ethan           18 SLSC              2:25.73    2:25.27  
               1:09.53    2:25.27 (1:15.74)
 41 Zielinski, Adam        20 OAK               2:21.23    2:25.34  
               1:05.43    2:25.34 (1:19.91)
 42 Bellamy, Kyler         17 TSC               2:22.69    2:25.72  
               1:08.94    2:25.72 (1:16.78)
 43 Lawford, Matt          18 GHAC              2:25.51    2:25.87  
               1:10.88    2:25.87 (1:14.99)
 43 Smith, Rhett           17 SASK              2:25.43    2:25.87  
               1:09.29    2:25.87 (1:16.58)
 45 McDade, Kyle           19 CREST             2:24.92    2:26.35  
               1:08.48    2:26.35 (1:17.87)
 46 Bisasor, Vincent       21 ESWIM             2:31.15    2:26.36  
               1:09.71    2:26.36 (1:16.65)
 47 MacLeod, Camren        17 CBAC              2:27.70    2:31.40  
               1:12.45    2:31.40 (1:18.95)
 48 Yang, Zhengxuan Shawn  18 RAMAC             2:25.38    2:31.98  
               1:11.65    2:31.98 (1:20.33)
 49 Farzaneh, Matt         17 RAMAC             2:27.36    2:32.13  
               1:07.07    2:32.13 (1:25.06)
 50 Evans, Aleks           17 TSC               2:27.93    2:32.26  
               1:07.78    2:32.26 (1:24.48)
 51 Schultz, Spencer       17 CREST             2:32.08    2:34.62  
               1:16.20    2:34.62 (1:18.42)
 52 Sharma, Keshav         17 OSHAC             2:39.58    2:36.82  
               1:14.36    2:36.82 (1:22.46)
 53 Gutkowski, Anthony     18 GHAC              2:43.52    2:39.13  
               1:15.13    2:39.13 (1:24.00)
 -- Bryer, William         19 OAK               2:12.59         NS  
 -- Genest, Ian            17 SASK              2:15.98         NS  
 -- Murray, Rafe           17 TSC               2:33.83         NS  
 -- Schell, Benjamin       17 SLSC              2:23.45         NS  
 -- Mastromatteo, Gabe     21 KSS               2:10.30         NS  
 -- Trichilo, Keaton       17 BTSC              2:22.11         NS  
 -- Wilson, Rylan          17 NEW               2:26.18         NS  
 -- Zhang, Yichi           17 RAMAC             2:14.05         NS  
 -- Brunger, Joshua        17 TSC               2:31.94         NS  
 -- Pilkington, Samuel     19 BRANT             2:23.45         NS